1. Kreisklasse Nord |
|
|
1 |
|
Fri.10.08. 19:30 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Wippingen 1 |
|
| 5 | : | 3 |
|
4
|
2 |
|
Fri.31.08. 19:30 |
|
SuS Lehe 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 2 |
|
9
|
3 |
|
Sun.19.08. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
RW Heede 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 3 |
|
12
|
4 |
|
Sun.26.08. 15:00 |
|
SuS Rhede 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
13
|
5 |
|
Sun.02.09. 15:00 |
|
FC Bockholte 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 0 |
|
13
|
6 |
|
Sun.09.09. 15:00 |
|
BW Papenburg 2 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
13
|
7 |
|
Fri.14.09. 19:30 |
|
SV Neubörger 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 1 |
|
14
|
8 |
|
Sun.16.09. 15:00 |
|
Eintracht Papenburg 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
14
|
9 |
|
Sun.23.09. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Surwold 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 5 |
|
14
|
10 |
|
Wed.08.05. 19:30 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
Eintracht Börger 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 7 |
|
15
|
11 |
|
Sun.07.10. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
BW Lorup 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 1 |
|
14
|
12 |
|
Fri.26.10. 19:30 |
|
Viktr. Ahlen-Steinbild 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 0 |
|
14
|
13 |
|
Sun.21.10. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Rastdorf 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 4 |
|
16
|
14 |
|
Sun.28.10. 15:00 |
|
Sigiltra Sögel |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 8 | : | 0 |
|
16
|
15 |
|
Sat.03.11. 16:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
15
|
16 |
|
Sun.11.11. 14:30 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SuS Rhede 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
17 |
|
Sat.17.11. 14:30 |
|
SV Wippingen 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 3 |
|
16
|
18 |
|
Sun.25.11. 14:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SuS Lehe 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
19 |
|
Sat.01.12. 14:00 |
|
RW Heede 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
20 |
|
Sat.30.03. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
BW Papenburg 2 |
|
| 0 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
21 |
|
Fri.24.05. 19:30 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
Eintracht Papenburg 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
22 |
|
Sun.24.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Surwold 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 8 | : | 0 |
|
16
|
23 |
|
Sun.07.04. 15:00 |
|
Eintracht Börger 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
16
|
24 |
|
Sun.14.04. 15:00 |
|
BW Lorup 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
16
|
25 |
|
Sun.21.04. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
Viktr. Ahlen-Steinbild 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 0 |
|
16
|
26 |
|
Sun.28.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Rastdorf 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 1 |
|
16
|
27 |
|
Sun.05.05. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
Sigiltra Sögel |
|
| 0 | : | 6 |
|
16
|
28 |
|
Sun.12.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 1 |
|
16
|
29 |
|
Sun.26.05. 15:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Neubörger 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 4 |
|
16
|
30 |
|
Fri.31.05. 19:30 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
FC Bockholte 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 2 |
|
16
|
|
|
|
|