1. Kreisklasse Nord |
|
|
1 |
|
lø..04.08. 18:00 |
|
Eintracht Börger 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 5 |
|
1
|
2 |
|
lø..11.08. 18:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
BW Lorup 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 1 |
|
6
|
3 |
|
sø..19.08. 15:00 |
|
Viktr. Ahlen-Steinbild 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
7
|
4 |
|
fr..17.08. 19:30 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SV Rastdorf 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
7
|
5 |
|
sø..02.09. 15:00 |
|
Sigiltra Sögel |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 3 |
|
5
|
6 |
|
fr..07.09. 19:30 |
|
Eintracht Papenburg 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 3 |
|
2
|
7 |
|
fr..14.09. 19:30 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SV Surwold 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
8 |
|
sø..16.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SV Neubörger 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
9 |
|
lø..22.09. 18:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SV Wippingen 1 |
|
| 6 | : | 4 |
|
2
|
10 |
|
sø..30.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SuS Lehe 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
3
|
11 |
|
lø..06.10. 16:00 |
|
RW Heede 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
12 |
|
sø..14.10. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
SuS Rhede 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
4
|
13 |
|
sø..21.10. 15:00 |
|
FC Bockholte 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 1 |
|
3
|
14 |
|
fr..12.10. 19:30 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
BW Papenburg 2 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
15 |
|
lø..03.11. 16:00 |
|
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
3
|
16 |
|
sø..11.11. 14:30 |
|
SV Rastdorf 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
17 |
|
sø..18.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
Eintracht Börger 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
18 |
|
sø..25.11. 14:00 |
|
BW Lorup 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
4
|
19 |
|
sø..02.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
Viktr. Ahlen-Steinbild 1 |
|
| 5 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
20 |
|
on..08.05. 19:30 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
Eintracht Papenburg 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 2 |
|
3
|
21 |
|
lø..30.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Neubörger 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 0 |
|
3
|
22 |
|
sø..24.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Wippingen 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
3
|
23 |
|
sø..07.04. 15:00 |
|
SuS Lehe 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 0 |
|
5
|
24 |
|
fr..12.04. 20:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
RW Heede 1 |
|
| 0 | : | 0 |
|
5
|
25 |
|
sø..21.04. 15:00 |
|
SuS Rhede 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 3 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
26 |
|
sø..28.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
FC Bockholte 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
27 |
|
sø..05.05. 15:00 |
|
BW Papenburg 2 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 2 | : | 1 |
|
6
|
28 |
|
sø..12.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
DJK Bockhorst 1 |
|
| 4 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
29 |
|
sø..26.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Surwold 1 |
- |
SV Langen 1 |
|
| 1 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
30 |
|
fr..31.05. 19:30 |
|
SV Langen 1 |
- |
Sigiltra Sögel |
|
| 2 | : | 1 |
|
5
|
|
|
|
|