Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
1.FC Köln II |
| Borussia Mgladbach II |
k.A.% |
Šance na úspìch |
k.A.% |
15 |
Umístìní |
17 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Zápas |
0 |
|
Pkt./zápas |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/zápas |
|
|
Vítìzství |
|
|
Nejvyšší výhra |
|
|
Prohra |
|
|
Nejvyšší prohra |
|
0 Záp. bez prohry |
Aktuální série |
0 Záp. bez prohry |
(V) SSVg Velbert (4.) (V) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (D) SC Verl (7.) (V) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (D) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (V) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (D) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (D) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (V) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (D) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (V) FC Kray (15.) (D) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (V) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (D) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (D) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (D) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (V) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (D) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (D) SSVg Velbert (4.) (V) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (D) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (V) SC Verl (7.) (D) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (V) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (D) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (V) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (D) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (V) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (D) FC Kray (15.) (V) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (D) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (V) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (V) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (V) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (D) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (V) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.)
| Restprogramm | (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (D) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (V) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (D) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (V) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (D) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (V) (4.) SSVg Velbert (D) (15.) FC Kray (V) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (D) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (V) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (D) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (V) (7.) SC Verl (D) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (V) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (D) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (V) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (D) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (V) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (V) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (D) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (V) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (D) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (V) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (D) (4.) SSVg Velbert (V) (15.) FC Kray (D) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (V) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (D) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (V) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (D) (7.) SC Verl (V) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (D) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (V) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (D) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (V) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (D)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistické údaje soutìže |
Zápas |
celk. |
výhry dom. |
remízy |
výhry hos. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
celk. |
Doma-Tore |
|
Venku-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|