Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
SC Verl |
| SV Rödinghausen |
k.A.% |
kans op winst |
k.A.% |
10 |
huidige positie |
4 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
gespeeld |
0 |
|
Pkt./wedstrijd |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/wedstrijd |
|
|
overwinningen |
|
|
grootste overwinning |
|
|
nederlagen |
|
|
grootste nederlaag |
|
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
actuele serie |
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
(T) FC Kray (15.) (U) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (U) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (U) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (U) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (U) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (U) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (U) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (T) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (U) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (U) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (U) FC Kray (15.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (U) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (U) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (U) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (U) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (U) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (T) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (U) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (T) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (U) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.)
| Restprogramm | (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (U) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (U) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (7.) SC Verl (U) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (U) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (U) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U) (15.) FC Kray (T) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (U) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (U) (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (T) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (U) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (U) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (U) (7.) SC Verl (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (U) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (U) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (U) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (15.) FC Kray (U) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (U) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (U) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (U)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistieken van de afdeling |
gespeeld |
ges. |
Thuiszege |
Beslissen |
Uitzege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Thuis-Tore |
|
Uit-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|