Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
| Borussia Mgladbach II |
k.A.% |
kans op winst |
k.A.% |
3 |
huidige positie |
17 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
gespeeld |
0 |
|
Pkt./wedstrijd |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/wedstrijd |
|
|
overwinningen |
|
|
grootste overwinning |
|
|
nederlagen |
|
|
grootste nederlaag |
|
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
actuele serie |
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
(U) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (U) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (U) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) SC Verl (7.) (U) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (U) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (T) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (U) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (T) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (U) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (U) FC Kray (15.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (U) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (U) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (U) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (U) SC Verl (7.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (U) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (T) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (U) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (U) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (T) FC Kray (15.) (U) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (U) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.)
| Restprogramm | (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (U) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (U) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (15.) FC Kray (U) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (U) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (U) (7.) SC Verl (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (U) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (U) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (U) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (U) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (U) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (U) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (U) (15.) FC Kray (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (U) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (T) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (U) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (7.) SC Verl (U) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (U) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (U) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistieken van de afdeling |
gespeeld |
ges. |
Thuiszege |
Beslissen |
Uitzege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Thuis-Tore |
|
Uit-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|