Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
| Borussia Mgladbach II |
k.A.% |
kans op winst |
k.A.% |
2 |
huidige positie |
17 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
gespeeld |
0 |
|
Pkt./wedstrijd |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/wedstrijd |
|
|
overwinningen |
|
|
grootste overwinning |
|
|
nederlagen |
|
|
grootste nederlaag |
|
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
actuele serie |
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
(T) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (U) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (U) FC Kray (15.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (U) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (U) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (U) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (U) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (U) SC Verl (7.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (U) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (T) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (U) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (U) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (T) FC Kray (15.) (U) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (U) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (U) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (U) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (U) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) SC Verl (7.) (U) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (T) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (U) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.)
| Restprogramm | (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (U) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (U) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (15.) FC Kray (U) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (U) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (U) (7.) SC Verl (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (U) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (U) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (U) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (U) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (U) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (U) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (U) (15.) FC Kray (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (U) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (T) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (U) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (7.) SC Verl (U) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (U) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (U) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistieken van de afdeling |
gespeeld |
ges. |
Thuiszege |
Beslissen |
Uitzege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Thuis-Tore |
|
Uit-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|