Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
| TuS Erndtebrück |
k.A.% |
kans op winst |
k.A.% |
12 |
huidige positie |
16 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
gespeeld |
0 |
|
Pkt./wedstrijd |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/wedstrijd |
|
|
overwinningen |
|
|
grootste overwinning |
|
|
nederlagen |
|
|
grootste nederlaag |
|
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
actuele serie |
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
(T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) FC Kray (15.) (U) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (U) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (U) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (U) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (U) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (U) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) SC Verl (7.) (U) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (U) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (T) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (U) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (U) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (U) FC Kray (15.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (U) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (U) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (U) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (U) SC Verl (7.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (T) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (U) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (T) Alemannia Aachen (18.)
| Restprogramm | (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (U) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (U) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (U) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (7.) SC Verl (U) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (U) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (U) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U) (15.) FC Kray (T) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (U) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (U) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (T) (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (U) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (U) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (U) (7.) SC Verl (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (U) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (U) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (U) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (15.) FC Kray (U) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (U) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (U)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistieken van de afdeling |
gespeeld |
ges. |
Thuiszege |
Beslissen |
Uitzege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Thuis-Tore |
|
Uit-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|