Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
SC Wiedenbrück |
| Borussia Mgladbach II |
k.A.% |
kans op winst |
k.A.% |
11 |
huidige positie |
17 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
gespeeld |
0 |
|
Pkt./wedstrijd |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/wedstrijd |
|
|
overwinningen |
|
|
grootste overwinning |
|
|
nederlagen |
|
|
grootste nederlaag |
|
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
actuele serie |
0 wedstr. zonder nederlaag |
(U) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (U) SC Verl (7.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (U) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (T) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (U) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (U) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (T) FC Kray (15.) (U) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (U) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (U) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (U) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) SC Verl (7.) (U) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (U) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (T) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (U) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (U) FC Kray (15.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (U) Borussia Mgladbach II (16.) (U) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (U) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (U) SSVg Velbert (4.)
| Restprogramm | (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (U) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (U) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (15.) FC Kray (U) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (U) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (U) (7.) SC Verl (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (U) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (U) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (U) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (U) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (U) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (U) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (U) (15.) FC Kray (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (U) (17.) Borussia Dortmund II (T) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (U) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (7.) SC Verl (U) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (U) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (U) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistieken van de afdeling |
gespeeld |
ges. |
Thuiszege |
Beslissen |
Uitzege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Thuis-Tore |
|
Uit-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|