Regionalliga West 2015-16 |
|
|
Borussia Mgladbach II |
| Borussia Dortmund II |
k.A.% |
možnosti proti |
k.A.% |
17 |
Položaj na lestvici |
1 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Tekme |
0 |
|
Pkt./tekmo |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/tekmo |
|
|
Zmag |
|
|
Naj. zmaga |
|
|
Porazov |
|
|
Naj. poraz |
|
0 tekem brez poraza |
Trenutna serija |
0 tekem brez poraza |
(D) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (T) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (D) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (T) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (D) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (T) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (D) SSVg Velbert (4.) (T) FC Kray (15.) (D) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (T) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (D) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (T) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (D) SC Verl (7.) (T) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (D) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (T) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (D) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (T) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.) (T) TuS Erndtebrück (1.) (D) Alemannia Aachen (18.) (T) SG Wattenscheid 09 (5.) (D) FC Schalke 04 II (14.) (T) FC Wegberg-Beeck (12.) (D) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (8.) (T) SSVg Velbert (4.) (D) FC Kray (15.) (T) Rot-Weiss Essen (9.) (D) Borussia Dortmund II (17.) (T) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (11.) (D) SC Wiedenbrück (6.) (T) SC Verl (7.) (D) 1.FC Köln II (19.) (T) FC Viktoria Köln (13.) (D) SV Rödinghausen (3.) (T) Sportfreunde Lotte (2.) (D) Rot Weiss Ahlen (10.)
| Restprogramm | (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (T) (7.) SC Verl (D) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (T) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (D) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (T) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (D) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (T) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (D) (15.) FC Kray (T) (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (D) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (D) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (T) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (D) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (D) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (T) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (D) (4.) SSVg Velbert (T) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (D) (11.) Fortuna Düsseldorf II (D) (7.) SC Verl (T) (13.) FC Viktoria Köln (D) (2.) Sportfreunde Lotte (T) (10.) Rot Weiss Ahlen (D) (18.) Alemannia Aachen (T) (14.) FC Schalke 04 II (D) (8.) Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (T) (15.) FC Kray (D) (16.) Borussia Mgladbach II (T) (6.) SC Wiedenbrück (T) (19.) 1.FC Köln II (D) (3.) SV Rödinghausen (T) (1.) TuS Erndtebrück (T) (5.) SG Wattenscheid 09 (D) (12.) FC Wegberg-Beeck (T) (4.) SSVg Velbert (D) (9.) Rot-Weiss Essen (T)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistische Daten zur Liga |
Tekme |
ges. |
Heimsiege |
Unentschieden |
Auswärtssiege |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tore |
ges. |
Doma-Tore |
|
Na tujem-Tore |
0 (Ø0) |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|